Ad
Mahindra Furio 12 HSD 5450

Mahindra Furio 12 HSD 5450share-icon

20.71 Lakh *

Ex showroom price

EMI ₹39,602for 5 Years
Ad

Specifications & Features

Specifications

Ad

Mahindra Furio 12 HSD 5450 Brochure

brochure-image
Specs, Features, and all you need at one place.

Mahindra Furio 12 other Variants

Contact CMV360

+91 80864 11441

Get in touch for the best buying option from authorized dealer.

Ad

Compare Mahindra Furio 12 with similar trucks

Mahindra Furio 12 Colors

Mahindra FURIO 12 White Colour
White
Check

Mahindra Furio 12 Truck Dealers

New Delhi

Mahindra Furio 12 Questions & Answers

The Mahindra Furio 12 HSD 5450 price in India varies from 20.71 Lakhs.

The monthly EMI for a truck is influenced by factors such as the interest rate provided by the bank, the down payment made by the buyer, and the loan tenure. With a 10% down payment and a 9.5% interest rate, it is estimated that the EMI for the Mahindra Furio 12 HSD 5450 over a 60 month period would be approximately ₹ 10000.

The strong engine delivers 138 horsepower, ensuring optimal performance.

It includes a powerful GVW of 11990 kg, indicating its heavy-duty capabilities.

Wheelbase of Mahindra Furio 12 HSD 5450 is 4500 mm.

The mileage of Mahindra Furio 12 HSD 5450 is 7 kmpl.

The Mahindra Furio 12 HSD 5450 is equipped with a Manual (MT) transmission & 6-Speed gear box.
Ad